FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

Engr I.O Bisiriyu

Head of Service

Engr Jonathan Olukunle Onajobi

House of Assembly

Mrs A.H Chokor

Civil Service Commission

Engr. K.A. Ademolake

Ministry of Works and Infrastructure

Mr. A.A. Awere

Ministry of Information and Strategy

Dr. N.O Aigoro

Hospitals Management Board

Mrs. Yetunde .O. Dina

Ministry of Environment

Mr. H.T Adekunle

Ministry of Budget & Planning

Mr. O.J Adebamgbele

Ministry of Rural Development

Mr. Olanrewaju I. Saka

Bureau of Cabinet and Special services

Dr. A.E. Ayinde

Ministry of Health

Mr. k.P. Fagbohun

Ministry of Youth and Sports

Mrs. M.B Moradeun

Bureau of Service Matters

Mrs. Salimot O. Ottun

Ministry of Culture and Tourism

Mr. Michael O. Idowu

Treasury & Accountant General

Engr. A. Olayiwola

Ministry of Housing

Mr. O. A. Olaleye

Ministry of Finance

Mr. Nafiu A. Adebiyi

Ministry of Urban and Physical Planning

Mr. Fatai .K. Ogunlana

Bureau of Establishment and Training

Mrs. L.B. Fajounbo

Ministry of Commerce and Industry

Engr A.O Adelana

Ministry of Forestry

Mr S.A Rasheed

Min. of Edu, Science and Tech

Mr A.A Osolase

Office of the Governor

Mr L.A Owodeyi

LG Service Commission

Mrs A.A Kokumo

Bureau of LG Pensions

Mr.Sefiu Aremu Rasheed

Ministry of Special Duties and Inter-Govermental Affairs

Mrs Yetunde Oresanya

Ministry of Justice

Mr. Dolapo Odulana

Bureau of Protocol and Ceremonials

Mr. Gabriel Olumuyiwa Olukoga

Ogun State Independent Electoral Commision

Mr. Kunle Lanre Osota

Ministry of LG & Chieftaincy Affairs

Engr Ayodele Jolaoso

Ministry of Special Duties

Mr B.A Agbaje

Bureau of Pensions

Mr S.O Ipinniwa

Ministry of Agriculture

Engr A.T Bakare

Teaching Service Commission

Mrs M.A Gbadamosi

Ministry of Women Affairs

Mrs. Ajayi

Bureau of Political Affairs

Mr. O.O Odeyemi

Ministry of Community Development & Cooperative

Mr Isqueel Ishola Aboaba

Office of the Governor(1)

Mr. Olubola Olakunle Aikulola

Min. Education Science & technology

Mr hamsideen Olatunbosun Mosuro

Bureau of Governor House and General Service

Mr Adesupo Abiodun Awere

Min. of Information & Strtegy

Mr Dolapo Olufemi Adewunmi

Min of Forestry

Mr Olusegun Lanre-Iyanda

Office of the Governor(2)

Mrs Olaseni Abosede Ogunleye

Min. of Agric

Mr. Olusegun Alao Olaleye

Min of Finance
TOP